Register for
Fall Soccer

 Register Now

San Marcos Youth Soccer
P.O. Box 627 
San Marcos, CA 92079
Tel: 760-621-0650
Fax: 760-621-3243

You are here: HomeProgramsRecreational Program

Boys - U7

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Warriors Cowboys
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 12:30 PM Mavericks Trailblazers
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Vikings Pirates
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Mauraders Rebels
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Knights Crusaders
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 9:30 AM Mauraders Crusaders
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Mavericks Knights
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Trailblazers Vikings
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Pirates Cowboys
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Warriors Rebels
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Crusaders Trailblazers
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Mauraders Warriors
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Mavericks Pirates
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Cowboys Vikings
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Knights Rebels
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 12:30 PM Rebels Crusaders
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Mavericks Cowboys
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Warriors Knights
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Trailblazers Pirates
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Vikings Mauraders
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Knights Mauraders
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Cowboys Trailblazers
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Crusaders Warriors
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Pirates Rebels
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-2 12:30 PM Vikings Mavericks
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Cowboys Knights
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Crusaders Pirates
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Rebels Mavericks
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Vikings Warriors
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-2 12:30 PM Trailblazers Mauraders
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Pirates Warriors
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Rebels Trailblazers
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Knights Vikings
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Mauraders Mavericks
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Cowboys Crusaders
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 9:30 AM Rebels Vikings
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Knights Pirates
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Mauraders Cowboys
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Crusaders Mavericks
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Warriors Trailblazers
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Vikings Crusaders
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Pirates Mauraders
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Cowboys Rebels
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Mavericks Warriors
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Trailblazers Knights
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 10:30 AM Trailblazers Mavericks
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 1:00 PM Rebels Mauraders
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Crusaders Knights
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 9:15 AM Pirates Vikings
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 11:45 PM Warriors Cowboys

Girls - U8

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Eagles Hawks
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Ravens Owls
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Seahawks Phoenix
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Cardinals Falcons
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-2 2:00 PM Blue Jays Thunderbirds
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Hawks Ravens
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-1 11:00 AM Eagles Blue Jays
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Owls Falcons
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Seahawks Thunderbirds
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Cardinals Phoenix
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Thunderbirds Hawks
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Seahawks Cardinals
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Falcons Ravens
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Blue Jays Phoenix
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-2 2:00 PM Eagles Owls
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Phoenix Thunderbirds
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-1 11:00 AM Cardinals Blue Jays
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-1 2:00 PM Eagles Falcons
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Hawks Owls
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Ravens Seahawks
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Blue Jays Seahawks
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Thunderbirds Cardinals
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-2 8:00 AM Falcons Hawks
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Owls Phoenix
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Ravens Eagles
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Falcons Blue Jays
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-1 11:00 AM Phoenix Eagles
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-2 8:00 AM Thunderbirds Owls
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Ravens Cardinals
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Hawks Seahawks
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Owls Cardinals
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-1 2:00 PM Blue Jays Ravens
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Seahawks Eagles
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Phoenix Hawks
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-2 2:00 PM Falcons Thunderbirds
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Phoenix Ravens
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Blue Jays Owls
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-1 2:00 PM Seahawks Falcons
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Thunderbirds Eagles
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-2 2:00 PM Cardinals Hawks
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Ravens Thunderbirds
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-1 11:00 AM Owls Seahawks
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-1 2:00 PM Falcons Phoenix
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-2 8:00 AM Eagles Cardinals
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Hawks Blue Jays
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Cardinals Falcons
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 10:30 AM Hawks Eagles
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 1:00 PM Phoenix Seahawks
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 9:15 AM Thunderbirds Blue Jays
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 11:45 PM Owls Ravens

Boys - U8

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Bruins Trojans
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-1 11:00 AM Bulldogs Titans
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Huskies Longhorms
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Comets Aztecs
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-2 12:30 PM 49'ers Tritons
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-1 9:30 AM Titans Aztecs
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Bruins 49'ers
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Trojans Bulldogs
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-2 9:30 AM Huskies Tritons
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Comets Longhorms
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Tritons Trojans
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-1 11:00 AM Huskies Comets
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Aztecs Bulldogs
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-2 8:00 AM 49'ers Longhorms
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-2 12:30 PM Bruins Titans
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Longhorms Tritons
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-1 12:30 PM Comets 49'ers
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Bruins Aztecs
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-2 9:30 AM Trojans Titans
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Bulldogs Huskies
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-1 9:30 AM 49'ers Huskies
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-1 11:00 AM Aztecs Trojans
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Tritons Comets
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-2 11:00 AM Titans Longhorms
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Bulldogs Bruins
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-1 9:30 AM Aztecs 49'ers
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-1 12:30 PM Longhorms Bruins
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Tritons Titans
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-2 9:30 AM Bulldogs Comets
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Trojans Huskies
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Titans Comets
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-1 11:00 AM Longhorms Trojans
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-1 12:30 PM Huskies Bruins
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-2 8:00 AM 49'ers Bulldogs
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-2 12:30 PM Aztecs Tritons
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-1 9:30 AM Longhorms Bulldogs
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-1 11:00 AM 49'ers Titans
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Huskies Aztecs
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-2 11:00 AM Tritons Bruins
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-2 12:30 PM Comets Trojans
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Bulldogs Tritons
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-1 12:30 PM Titans Huskies
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-2 9:30 AM Bruins Comets
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-2 11:00 AM Aztecs Longhorms
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Trojans 49'ers
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 9:15 AM Comets Aztecs
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 11:45 AM Trojans Bruins
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Longhorms Huskies
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 10:30 AM Tritons 49'ers
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 1:00 PM Titans Bulldogs

Girls - U10

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Pts G.A.
1 Finland 8 8 24 6
2 Poland 7 1 8 21 4
3 Greece 7 1 8 21 18
4 Norway 4 4 8 12 16
5 Hungary 3 3 2 8 11 20
6 Scotland 3 4 1 8 10 32
7 Romania 3 5 8 9 25
8 Iceland 3 5 8 9 24
9 Ukraine 1 5 2 8 5 27
10 Latvia 1 6 1 8 4 28
11 Croatia 6 2 8 2 35
Date Div Field Time Home Score Visitor Score
25-Aug u10G u10-1 8:00 AM Norway 1 Iceland 2
25-Aug u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Finland 7 Ukraine 0
25-Aug u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Hungary 4 Scotland 4
25-Aug u10G u10-2 11:45 AM Greece 7 Croatia 4
25-Aug u10G u10-1 1:00 PM Latvia 0 Romania 4
8-Sep u10G u10-1 8:00 AM Scotland 4 Romania 3
8-Sep u10G u10-2 8:00 AM Poland 7 Croatia 0
8-Sep u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Greece 3 Finland 6
8-Sep u10G u10-2 10:30 AM Hungary 3 Iceland 0
8-Sep u10G u10-1 1:00 PM Norway 6 Latvia 0
15-Sep u10G u10-1 9:15 AM Ukraine 0 Poland 7
15-Sep u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Romania 1 Norway 6
22-Sep u10G u10-1 8:00 AM Ukraine 2 Greece 4
22-Sep u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Finland 2 Poland 1
22-Sep u10G u10-2 11:45 AM Norway 3 Hungary 0
22-Sep u10G u10-1 2:15 PM Romania 3 Iceland 0
22-Sep u10G u10-2 2:15 PM Scotland 1 Latvia 3
29-Sep u10G u10-2 8:00 AM Ukraine 0 Hungary 2
29-Sep u10G u10-1 9:15 AM Greece 5 Scotland 0
29-Sep u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Croatia 2 Romania 4
29-Sep u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Poland 6 Norway 0
29-Sep u10G u10-2 2:15 PM Latvia 1 Hungary 2
29-Sep u10G u10-1 2:15 PM Finland 5 Iceland 0
6-Oct u10G u10-1 9:15 AM Latvia 2 Finland 3
6-Oct u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Romania 2 Poland 4
6-Oct u10G u10-2 1:00 PM Norway 2 Greece 3
6-Oct u10G u10-1 2:15 PM Hungary 3 Croatia 3
6-Oct u10G u10-1 3:30 PM Iceland 4 Ukraine 2
13-Oct u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Poland 10 Scotland 0
13-Oct u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Greece 4 Latvia 3
13-Oct u10G u10-1 11:45 AM Croatia 0 Norway 4
13-Oct u10G u10-1 1:00 PM Finland 4 Hungary 0
13-Oct u10G u10-2 3:30 PM Croatia 0 Finland 6
13-Oct u10G u10-1 3:30 PM Ukraine 2 Romania 0
20-Oct u10G u10-2 10:30 AM Romania 0 Finland 7
20-Oct u10G u10-1 11:45 AM Scotland 2 Croatia 0
20-Oct u10G u10-2 11:45 AM Latvia 1 Ukraine 1
20-Oct u10G u10-2 1:00 PM Iceland 0 Poland 3
20-Oct u10G u10-1 2:15 PM Hungary 0 Greece 5
20-Oct u10G u10-2 3:30 PM Iceland 4 Scotland 2
27-Oct u10G u10-1 8:00 AM Scotland 4 Norway 3
27-Oct u10G u10-1 9:15 AM Croatia 2 Ukraine 2
27-Oct u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Iceland 1 Greece 5
27-Oct u10G u10-1 11:45 AM Poland 7 Latvia 0

Boys - U10

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Points G.A.
1 Germany 7   1 8 22 14
2 Argentina 7 1   8 21 9
3 Denmark 6 1 1 8 19 22
4 France 5 3   8 15 21
5 Holland 5 3   8 15 27
6 Brazil 4 3 1 8 13 26
7 Ireland 4 4   8 12 19
8 Sweden 4 4   8 12 19
9 England 2 6   8 6 30
10 Italy 1 6 1 8 4 39
11 Spain 1 7   8 3 51
12 Portugal   8   8 0 47
Date Div Field Time Home Score Visitor Score
25-Aug u10B u10-2 8:00 AM Sweden 4 Italy 2
25-Aug u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Germany 6 Denmark 6
25-Aug u10B u10-2 10:30 AM England 6 Spain 1
25-Aug u10B u10-1 11:45 AM Brazil 1 Argentina 7
25-Aug u10B u10-1 2:15 PM Ireland 0 France 4
25-Aug u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Holland 8 Portugal 0
8-Sep u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Portugal 1 Germany 5
8-Sep u10B u10-1 10:30 AM Brazil 0 France 5
8-Sep u10B u10-1 11:45 AM Italy 5 England 3
8-Sep u10B u10-2 11:45 AM Spain 2 Holland 7
8-Sep u10B u10-1 2:15 PM Denmark 3 Ireland 5
8-Sep u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Argentina 3 Sweden 0
15-Sep u10B u10-1 8:00 AM Portugal 4 Ireland 5
15-Sep u10B u10-2 8:00 AM England 0 Argentina 3
22-Sep u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Italy 2 Germany 5
22-Sep u10B u10-2 10:30 AM France 3 England 0
22-Sep u10B u10-1 11:45 AM Argentina 5 Holland 4
22-Sep u10B u10-1 1:00 PM Spain 0 Ireland 10
22-Sep u10B u10-2 1:00 PM Portugal 2 Brazil 5
22-Sep u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Denmark 5 Sweden 0
29-Sep u10B u10-1 8:00 AM Holland 4 France 0
29-Sep u10B u10-2 10:30 AM Ireland 4 Italy 2
29-Sep u10B u10-1 11:45 AM England 1 Denmark 8
29-Sep u10B u10-2 11:45 AM Germany 3 Argentina 2
29-Sep u10B u10-2 3:30 PM Germany 3 Spain 0
29-Sep u10B u10-1 1:00 PM Sweden 5 Portugal 0
29-Sep u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Brazil 10 Spain 2
6-Oct u10B u10-1 8:00 AM Spain 1 Sweden 4
6-Oct u10B u10-2 10:30 AM France 2 Germany 7
6-Oct u10B u10-1 11:45 AM Italy 3 Brazil 3
6-Oct u10B u10-2 11:45 AM Denmark 6 Holland 3
6-Oct u10B u10-1 1:00 PM Argentina 4 Ireland 0
6-Oct u10B u10-2 2:15 PM Portugal 2 England 4
6-Oct u10B u10-2 3:30 PM Brazil 4 Denmark 5
13-Oct u10B u10-1 8:00 AM England 2 Holland 4
13-Oct u10B u10-2 8:00 AM Italy 1 Argentina 8
13-Oct u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Sweden 2 Brazil 5
13-Oct u10B u10-2 10:30 AM Spain 4 Portugal 3
13-Oct u10B u10-2 11:45 AM France 4 Denmark 6
13-Oct u10B u10-2 1:00 PM Holland 7 Italy 4
13-Oct u10B u10-2 2:15 PM Sweden 1 France 2
13-Oct u10B u10-1 2:15 PM Ireland 1 Germany 4
20-Oct u10B u10-1 8:00 AM Denmark 8 Spain 1
20-Oct u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Holland 3 Brazil 8
20-Oct u10B u10-1 10:30 AM Germany 4 England 0
20-Oct u10B u10-1 1:00 PM France 5 Italy 3
20-Oct u10B u10-2 2:15 PM Ireland 1 Sweden 2
20-Oct u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Argentina 11 Portugal 0

Girls - U12

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Pts G.A.
1 Majestics 7 1 8 22 5
2 Sealions 6 2 8 18 14
3 Breakers 5 3 8 15 11
4 Highlanders 4 4 8 12 17
5 Freedom 3 4 1 8 10 21
6 Blue Heat 1 6 1 8 4 21
7 Valkyries 7 1 8 1 24
Date Div Field Time Home Score Visitor Score
25-Aug u12G u12 8:00 AM Sealions 5 Valkyries 0
25-Aug u12G u12 12:30 PM Freedom 0 Majestics 3
25-Aug u12G u12 2:00 PM Blue Heat 1 Highlanders 4
8-Sep u12G u12 8:00 AM Blue Heat 1 Breakers 4
8-Sep u12G u12 12:30 PM Majestics 5 Sealions 1
8-Sep u12G u12 2:00 PM Valkyries 2 Highlanders 4
11-Sep u12G u14 6:00 PM Breakers 4 Freedom 1
15-Sep u12G u12 9:30 AM Highlanders 0 Majestics 5
18-Sep u12G u14 6:00 PM Valkyries 0 Highlanders 4
22-Sep u12G u12 8:00 AM Highlanders 2 Sealions 3
22-Sep u12G u12 12:30 PM Majestics 6 Blue Heat 0
22-Sep u12G u12 3:30 PM Breakers 4 Freedom 3
25-Sep u12G u14 6:00 PM Blue Heat 1 Breakers 0
29-Sep u12G u12 9:30 AM Freedom 4 Valkyries 2
29-Sep u12G u12 12:30 PM Breakers 1 Majestics 2
29-Sep u12G u12 3:30 PM Sealions 3 Blue Heat 0
2-Oct u12G u14 5:30 PM Majestics 5 Sealions 1
6-Oct u12G u12 9:30 AM Breakers 0 Sealions 2
6-Oct u12G u12 11:00 AM Blue Heat 0 Valkyries 0
6-Oct u12G u12 3:30 PM Freedom 3 Highlanders 2
13-Oct u12G u12 11:00 AM Highlanders 1 Breakers 2
13-Oct u12G u12 12:30 PM Freedom 2 Blue Heat 0
13-Oct u12G u12 3:30 PM Valkyries 0 Majestics 6
16-Oct u12G u14 6:00 PM Valkyries 0 Breakers 1
20-Oct u12G u12 8:00 AM Majestics 2 Freedom 2
20-Oct u12G u12 12:30 PM Highlanders 2 Blue Heat 1
20-Oct u12G u12 2:00 PM Sealions 3 Valkyries 1
23-Oct u12G u14 6:00 PM Sealions 4 Freedom 1

Boys - U12

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Pts G.A.
1 Union 5   3 8 18 11
3 Rapids 4 1 3 8 15 21
5 Sounders 5 3   8 15 29
2 Timbers 3 1 4 8 13 18
4 Red Bulls 2 5 1 8 7 33
6 Galaxy 2 5 1 8 7 36
7 Dynamo   6 2 8 2 39
Date Div Field Time Home Score Visitor Score
25-Aug u12B u12 9:30 AM Galaxy 5 Sounders 6
25-Aug u12B u12 11:00 AM Red Bulls 4 Union 4
25-Aug u12B u12 3:30 PM Timbers 4 Rapids 4
8-Sep u12B u12 9:30 AM Timbers 3 Dynamo 3
8-Sep u12B u12 11:00 AM Sounders 3 Rapids 2
8-Sep u12B u12 3:30 PM Union 3 Galaxy 0
13-Sep u12B u14 6:00 PM Dynamo 3 Red Bulls 8
15-Sep u12B u12 8:00 AM Rapids 2 Union 2
20-Sep u12B u14 6:00 PM Sounders 3 Rapids 6
22-Sep u12B u12 9:30 AM Rapids 5 Galaxy 3
22-Sep u12B u12 11:00 AM Union 1 Timbers 1
22-Sep u12B u12 2:00 PM Dynamo 1 Red Bulls 5
27-Sep u12B u14 6:00 PM Timbers 4 Dynamo 0
29-Sep u12B u12 8:00 AM Red Bulls 1 Sounders 2
29-Sep u12B u12 11:00 AM Dynamo 1 Union 2
29-Sep u12B u12 2:00 PM Galaxy 5 Timbers 5
4-Oct u12B u14 5:30 PM Union 7 Galaxy 2
6-Oct u12B u12 8:00 AM Dynamo 5 Galaxy 10
6-Oct u12B u12 12:30 PM Timbers 5 Sounders 0
6-Oct u12B u12 2:00 PM Red Bulls 2 Rapids 8
9-Oct u12B u14 6:00 PM Galaxy 4 Red Bulls 2
13-Oct u12B u12 8:00 AM Red Bulls 3 Timbers 6
13-Oct u12B u12 9:30 AM Rapids 3 Dynamo 3
13-Oct u12B u12 2:00 PM Sounders 0 Union 5
18-Oct u12B u14 6:00 PM Sounders 4 Dynamo 3
20-Oct u12B u12 9:30 AM Galaxy 2 Sounders 3
20-Oct u12B u12 11:00 AM Rapids 2 Timbers 1
20-Oct u12B u12 3:30 PM Union 5 Red Bulls 1

Girls - U14

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Pts G.A.
1 Storm 6 1   7 18 5
2 Fever 5 1 1 7 16 7
3 Mercury 3 1 3 7 12 10
4 Liberty 2 4 1 7 7 22
5 Sparks   4 3 7 3 29
6 Shock   5 2 7 2 22
Date Div Field Time Home Score Visitor Score
25-Aug u14G u14 9:40 AM Fever 3 Shock 1
25-Aug u14G u14 1:00 PM Sparks 2 Mercury 2
25-Aug u14G u14 2:40 PM Liberty 0 Storm 7
8-Sep u14G u14 8:00 AM Shock 1 Liberty 4
8-Sep u14G u14 1:00 PM Storm 5 Mercury 1
8-Sep u14G u14 4:20 PM Fever 9 Sparks 1
15-Sep u14G u14 9:40 AM Mercury 1 Liberty 1
22-Sep u14G u14 9:40 AM Storm 5 Sparks 1
22-Sep u14G u14 2:40 PM Liberty 1 Fever 5
22-Sep u14G u14 6:00 PM Mercury 3 Shock 0
27-Sep u14G u14 6:45 PM Sparks 3 Shock 3
29-Sep u14G u14 11:20 AM Sparks 1 Liberty 4
29-Sep u14G u14 1:00 PM Shock 0 Storm 4
29-Sep u14G u14 4:20 PM Fever 1 Mercury 1
4-Oct u14G u14 6:45 PM Storm 1 Fever 2
6-Oct u14G u14 2:40 PM Storm 3 Liberty 0
6-Oct u14G u14 4:20 PM Shock 0 Fever 3
6-Oct u14G u14 6:00 PM Mercury 4 Sparks 0
20-Oct u14G u14 9:40 AM Shock 2 Sparks 2
20-Oct u14G u14 1:00 PM Fever 1 Storm 2
20-Oct u14G u14 4:20 PM Liberty 1 Mercury 4

Boys - U14

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Pts G.A.
1 WIZARDS 5 1 1 7 16 11
2 CELTICS 5 1 1 7 16 15
3 HEAT 1 3 3 7 6 15
4 LAKERS 1 3 3 7 6 24
5 CLIPPERS 1 6   7 3 35
Date Div Field Time Home Team Score Away Team Score
25-Aug u14B u14 8:00 AM Clippers 0 Heat 5
25-Aug u14B u14 11:20 AM Lakers 3 Wizards 3
25-Aug u14B u14 4:20 PM Celtics 5 Vista Red 2
8-Sep u14B u14 9:40 AM Heat 3 Lakers 3
8-Sep u14B u14 2:40 PM Wizards 6 Celtics 1
8-Sep u14B u14 6:00 PM Clippers 0 Fallbrook R 5
14-Sep u14B u14 6:00 PM Lakers 8 Vista Blue 2
21-Sep u14B VSP 7:35 PM Vista Blue 0 Celtics 0
22-Sep u14B RMS 1:20 PM Vista Red 4 Clippers 3
22-Sep u14B Ingold 3:30 PM Fallbrook T 2 Lakers 1
22-Sep u14B u14 4:20 PM Heat 1 Wizards 5
25-Sep u14B u14 6:45 PM Wizards 4 Clippers 0
29-Sep u14B u14 9:40 AM Lakers 2 Heat 2
29-Sep u14B u14 2:40 PM Celtics 6 Clippers 4
29-Sep u14B u14 6:00 PM Wizards 5 Fallbrook R 4
2-Oct u14B u14 6:45 PM Heat 0 Celtics 2
5-Oct u14B VSP 7:35 PM Vista Red 2 Wizards 1
6-Oct u14B u14 9:40 AM Celtics 2 Heat 1
6-Oct u14B u14 11:20 AM Clippers 8 Lakers 4
20-Oct u14B u14 8:00 AM Clippers 0 Wizards 9
20-Oct u14B u14 2:40 PM Celtics 4 Lakers 2
20-Oct u14B u14 6:00 PM Heat 1 Fallbrook T 1

More Articles...

calsouth
usyouth
ussoccer
fifa

SMYSLOGOPLUS200X264

RevolutionShield200X260

170x181PCA-Logo-Vert-2line

Do you want to help
keep registration 
prices low?



Go to top