Register for
Fall Soccer

 Register Now

San Marcos Youth Soccer
P.O. Box 627 
San Marcos, CA 92079
Tel: 760-621-0650
Fax: 760-621-3243

You are here: HomeProgramsRecreational Program

U12 Boys Playoff Schedule

seed U12 BOYS POOL A g-1 g-2 total G/A Y R
2 Rapids 9 9 18 3
5 Red Bulls 1 3 4 10
6 Galaxy 3 2 5 11
3 Sounders 9 9 18 7
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
u12b1 sat 27-Oct 12:30 PM u12 Rapids 4 vs Red Bulls 1
u12b2 sat 27-Oct 2:00 PM u12 Sounders 6 vs Galaxy 4
u12b3 sat 3-Nov 8:00 AM u12 Galaxy 2 vs Rapids 5
u12b4 sat 3-Nov 9:30 AM u12 Red Bulls 3 vs Sounders 6
seed U12 BOYS POOL B g-1 g-2 total G/A Y R
1 Union 0 9 9 3
4 Timbers 9 9 18 2
7 Dynamo 1 3 9
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
u12b5 sat 27-Oct 3:30 PM u12 Union 0 vs Timbers 2
u12b6 sat 3-Nov 11:00 AM u12 Dynamo 1 vs Union 6
u12b7 tues 6-Nov 5:45 PM u12 Timbers 3 vs Dynamo 2
U12 BOYS FINAL
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
u12b8 Wed 14-Nov 6:45 PM San Marcos Middle School Timbers vs Rapids

U10 Girls Playoff Schedule

seed U10 GIRLS BLUE g-1 g-2 total G/A Y R
1 Finland 10 10 20 0
2 Poland 10 9 19 1
3 Greece 8 4 12 2
4 Norway 1 1 2 5
5 Hungary 0 0 0 12
6 Scotland 0 4 4 5
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
u10g1 sat 3-Nov 8:00 AM u10-1 Finland 4 vs Scotland 0
u10g2 sat 3-Nov 9:00 AM u10-1 Poland 3 vs Hungary 0
u10g3 sat 3-Nov 10:00 AM u10-1 Greece 2 vs Norway 1
u10g4 sat 3-Nov 11:00 AM u10-1 Hungary 0 vs Finland 9
u10g5 sat 3-Nov 12:00 PM u10-1 Norway 1 vs Poland 3
u10g6 sat 3-Nov 1:00 PM u10-1 Scotland 1 vs Greece 1
U10 GIRLS BLUE FINAL
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
u10g13 Fri 16-Nov 5:15 PM LP STADIUM Finland vs Poland
seed U10 GIRLS RED g-1 g-2 total G/A Y R
7 Romania 9 1 10 6
10 Latvia 9 8 17 1
11 Croatia 3 10 13 4
9 Ukraine 4 0 4 2
8 Iceland 4 0 4 4
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
u10g7 sat 3-Nov 8:00 AM u10-2 WG Romania 4 vs Croatia 3
u10g8 sat 3-Nov 9:00 AM u10-2 WG Iceland 1 vs Ukraine 1
u10g9 sat 3-Nov 10:00 AM u10-2 WG Latvia 3 vs Romania 1
u10g10 sat 3-Nov 11:00 AM u10-2 WG Croatia 3 vs Iceland 0
u10g11 sat 3-Nov 12:00 PM u10-2 WG Ukraine 0 vs Latvia 1
U10 GIRLS RED FINAL
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
u10g12 Tues 13-Nov 5:15 PM LP STADIUM Latvia vs Croatia

U10 Boys Playoff Schedule

seed U10 BOYS BLUE g-1 g-2 total G/A Y R
1 Germany 1 9 10 3
2 Argentina 10 9 19 1
3 Denmark 1 2 3 6
4 France 9 1 10 4
5 Holland 0 1 1 8
6 Brazil 8 9 17 3
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
U10B1 sat 27-Oct 1:00 PM U10-1 Germany 1 vs Brazil 2
U10B2 sat 27-Oct 2:15 PM U10-1 Argentina 4 vs Holland 0
U10B3 sat 27-Oct 3:30 PM U10-1 Denmark 1 vs France 3
U10B4 sat 3-Nov 1:00 PM U10-2 WG Holland 1 vs Germany 4
U10B5 sat 3-Nov 2:00 PM U10-2 WG France 1 vs Argentina 3
U10B6 sat 3-Nov 3:00 PM U10-2 WG Brazil 3 vs Denmark 2
U10 BOYS BLUE FINAL
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
U10B13 Fri 16-Nov 6:30 PM LP Stadium Argentina vs Brazil
seed U10 BOYS RED g-1 g-2 total G/A Y R
7 Sweden 2 9 11 4
8 Ireland 10 9 19 2
9 England 8 9 17 1
10 Italy 1 2 3 6
11 Spain 0 1 1 12
12 Portugal 9 0 9 4
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
U10B7 sat 27-Oct 8:00 AM u10-2 WG England 2 vs Italy 1
U10B8 sat 27-Oct 9:15 AM u10-2 WG Ireland 6 vs Spain 0
U10B9 sat 27-Oct 10:30 AM u10-2 WG Sweden 2 vs Portugal 3
U10B10 sat 3-Nov 2:00 PM u10-1 Spain 1 vs Sweden 6
U10B11 sat 3-Nov 3:00 PM u10-1 Italy 2 vs Ireland 4
U10B12 sat 3-Nov 4:00 PM u10-1 Portugal 0 vs England 2
U10 BOYS RED FINAL
game day date time field home sc visitor sc
U10B14 Tues 13-Nov 6:30 PM LP Stadium Ireland vs England

Girls - U5

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14

 

Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u05G u05 8:00 AM Butterflies Ladybugs
Sat 25-Aug u05G u05 10:30 AM Dragonflies Grasshoppers
Sat 25-Aug u05G u05 2:15 PM Rollie Pollies Crickets
Sat 15-Sep u05G u05 8:00 AM Grasshoppers Rollie Pollies
Sat 15-Sep u05G u05 10:30 AM Crickets Ladybugs
Sat 15-Sep u05G u05 2:15 PM Dragonflies Butterflies
Sat 22-Sep u05G u05 8:00 AM Crickets Dragonflies
Sat 22-Sep u05G u05 9:15 AM Ladybugs Rollie Pollies
Sat 22-Sep u05G u05 10:30 AM Butterflies Grasshoppers
Sat 29-Sep u05G u05 9:15 AM Crickets Butterflies
Sat 29-Sep u05G u05 11:45 AM Rollie Pollies Dragonflies
Sat 29-Sep u05G u05 2:15 PM Ladybugs Grasshoppers
Sat 6-Oct u05G u05 9:15 AM Grasshoppers Crickets
Sat 6-Oct u05G u05 11:45 AM Butterflies Rollie Pollies
Sat 6-Oct u05G u05 1:00 PM Dragonflies Ladybugs
Sat 13-Oct u05G u05 9:15 AM Ladybugs Butterflies
Sat 13-Oct u05G u05 11:45 AM Crickets Rollie Pollies
Sat 13-Oct u05G u05 2:15 PM Grasshoppers Dragonflies
Sat 20-Oct u05G u05 9:15 AM Ladybugs Crickets
Sat 20-Oct u05G u05 11:45 AM Butterflies Dragonflies
Sat 20-Oct u05G u05 1:00 PM Rollie Pollies Grasshoppers
Sat 27-Oct u05G u05 8:00 AM Dragonflies Crickets
Sat 27-Oct u05G u05 9:15 AM Grasshoppers Butterflies
Sat 27-Oct u05G u05 1:00 PM Rollie Pollies Ladybugs
Sat 3-Nov u05G u05 9:15 AM Dragonflies Rollie Pollies
Sat 3-Nov u05G u05 10:30 AM Grasshoppers Ladybugs
Sat 3-Nov u05G u05 2:15 PM Butterflies Crickets
Sat 17-Nov u05G u05 9:15 AM Rollie Pollies Butterflies
Sat 17-Nov u05G u05 10:30 AM Ladybugs Dragonflies
Sat 17-Nov u05G u05 8:00 AM Crickets Grasshoppers

Boys - U5

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u05B u05 9:15 AM Panthers Cheetahs
Sat 25-Aug u05B u05 11:45 AM Lions Bengals
Sat 25-Aug u05B u05 1:00 PM Wildcats Leopards
Sat 15-Sep u05B u05 9:15 AM Cheetahs Wildcats
Sat 15-Sep u05B u05 11:45 AM Leopards Bengals
Sat 15-Sep u05B u05 1:00 PM Panthers Lions
Sat 22-Sep u05B u05 11:45 AM Lions Cheetahs
Sat 22-Sep u05B u05 1:00 PM Leopards Panthers
Sat 22-Sep u05B u05 2:15 PM Bengals Wildcats
Sat 29-Sep u05B u05 8:00 AM Leopards Lions
Sat 29-Sep u05B u05 10:30 AM Wildcats Panthers
Sat 29-Sep u05B u05 1:00 PM Bengals Cheetahs
Sat 6-Oct u05B u05 8:00 AM Panthers Bengals
Sat 6-Oct u05B u05 10:30 AM Lions Wildcats
Sat 6-Oct u05B u05 2:15 PM Cheetahs Leopards
Sat 13-Oct u05B u05 8:00 AM Bengals Lions
Sat 13-Oct u05B u05 10:30 AM Leopards Wildcats
Sat 13-Oct u05B u05 1:00 PM Cheetahs Panthers
Sat 20-Oct u05B u05 8:00 AM Wildcats Cheetahs
Sat 20-Oct u05B u05 10:30 AM Lions Panthers
Sat 20-Oct u05B u05 2:15 PM Bengals Leopards
Sat 27-Oct u05B u05 10:30 AM Panthers Leopards
Sat 27-Oct u05B u05 11:45 AM Wildcats Bengals
Sat 27-Oct u05B u05 2:15 PM Cheetahs Lions
Sat 3-Nov u05B u05 8:00 AM Panthers Wildcats
Sat 3-Nov u05B u05 11:45 AM Cheetahs Bengals
Sat 3-Nov u05B u05 1:00 PM Lions Leopards
Sat 17-Nov u05B u06-1 8:00 AM Leopards Cheetahs
Sat 17-Nov u05B u05 11:45 AM Bengals Panthers
Sat 17-Nov u05B u05 1:00 PM Wildcats Lions

Girls - U6

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u06G u06 8:00 AM Stallions Broncos
Sat 25-Aug u06G u06 10:30 AM Colts Mustangs
Sat 25-Aug u06G u06 11:45 AM Philllies Zebras
Sat 15-Sep u06G u06 8:00 AM Broncos Philllies
Sat 15-Sep u06G u06 9:15 AM Zebras Mustangs
Sat 15-Sep u06G u06 1:00 PM Stallions Colts
Sat 22-Sep u06G u06 8:00 AM Mustangs Philllies
Sat 22-Sep u06G u06 9:15 AM Colts Broncos
Sat 22-Sep u06G u06 11:45 AM Zebras Stallions
Sat 29-Sep u06G u06 8:00 AM Zebras Colts
Sat 29-Sep u06G u06 9:15 AM Philllies Stallions
Sat 29-Sep u06G u06 1:00 PM Mustangs Broncos
Sat 6-Oct u06G u05 3:30 PM Broncos Zebras
Sat 6-Oct u06G u06 10:30 AM Colts Philllies
Sat 6-Oct u06G u06 3:30 PM Stallions Mustangs
Sat 13-Oct u06G u06 8:00 AM Mustangs Colts
Sat 13-Oct u06G u06 9:15 AM Zebras Philllies
Sat 13-Oct u06G u06 11:45 AM Broncos Stallions
Sat 20-Oct u06G u05 3:30 PM Mustangs Zebras
Sat 20-Oct u06G u06 10:30 AM Colts Stallions
Sat 20-Oct u06G u06 3:30 PM Philllies Broncos
Sat 27-Oct u06G u06 9:15 AM Stallions Zebras
Sat 27-Oct u06G u06 1:00 PM Philllies Mustangs
Sat 27-Oct u06G u06 3:30 PM Broncos Colts
Sat 3-Nov u06G u05 3:30 PM Stallions Philllies
Sat 3-Nov u06G u06 10:30 AM Broncos Mustangs
Sat 3-Nov u06G u06 3:30 PM Colts Zebras
Sat 17-Nov u06G u06-2 9:15 AM Mustangs Stallions
Sat 17-Nov u06G u06-2 10:30 AM Philllies Colts
Sat 17-Nov u06G u06-2 11:45 AM Zebras Broncos

Boys - U6

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u06B u05 3:30 PM Badgers Wolves
Sat 25-Aug u06B u06 9:15 AM Grizzlies Rams
Sat 25-Aug u06B u06 1:00 PM Bears Wolverines
Sat 25-Aug u06B u06 2:15 PM Razorbacks Hyenas
Sat 25-Aug u06B u06 3:30 PM Coyotes Jackels
Sat 15-Sep u06B u05 3:30 PM Rams Wolverines
Sat 15-Sep u06B u06 10:30 AM Badgers Coyotes
Sat 15-Sep u06B u06 11:45 AM Wolves Grizzlies
Sat 15-Sep u06B u06 2:15 PM Razorbacks Jackels
Sat 15-Sep u06B u06 3:30 PM Bears Hyenas
Sat 22-Sep u06B u05 3:30 PM Jackels Wolves
Sat 22-Sep u06B u06 10:30 AM Razorbacks Bears
Sat 22-Sep u06B u06 1:00 PM Coyotes Hyenas
Sat 22-Sep u06B u06 2:15 PM Wolverines Grizzlies
Sat 22-Sep u06B u06 3:30 PM Badgers Rams
Sat 29-Sep u06B u05 3:30 PM Hyenas Jackels
Sat 29-Sep u06B u06 10:30 AM Bears Coyotes
Sat 29-Sep u06B u06 11:45 AM Badgers Wolverines
Sat 29-Sep u06B u06 2:15 PM Wolves Rams
Sat 29-Sep u06B u06 3:30 PM Grizzlies Razorbacks
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 8:00 AM Coyotes Razorbacks
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 9:15 AM Wolverines Wolves
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 11:45 AM Grizzlies Badgers
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 1:00 PM Jackels Bears
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 2:15 PM Rams Hyenas
Sat 13-Oct u06B u05 3:30 PM Wolverines Coyotes
Sat 13-Oct u06B u06 10:30 AM Hyenas Badgers
Sat 13-Oct u06B u06 1:00 PM Jackels Rams
Sat 13-Oct u06B u06 2:15 PM Grizzlies Bears
Sat 13-Oct u06B u06 3:30 PM Wolves Razorbacks
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 8:00 AM Rams Bears
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 9:15 AM Hyenas Wolves
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 11:45 AM Coyotes Grizzlies
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 1:00 PM Wolverines Jackels
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 2:15 PM Razorbacks Badgers
Sat 27-Oct u06B u05 3:30 PM Hyenas Grizzlies
Sat 27-Oct u06B u06 8:00 AM Bears Wolves
Sat 27-Oct u06B u06 10:30 AM Coyotes Rams
Sat 27-Oct u06B u06 11:45 AM Razorbacks Wolverines
Sat 27-Oct u06B u06 2:15 PM Jackels Badgers
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 8:00 AM Grizzlies Jackels
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 9:15 AM Rams Razorbacks
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 11:45 AM Wolves Coyotes
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 1:00 PM Wolverines Hyenas
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 2:15 PM Badgers Bears
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-2 1:00 PM Bears Wolverines
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-1 9:15 AM Wolves Badgers
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-1 10:30 AM Hyenas Razorbacks
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-1 11:45 AM Jackels Coyotes
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-2 8:00 AM Rams Grizzlies

Girls - U7

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-1 8:00 AM Earthquake Fusion 
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Wild Thunder
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-1 2:00 PM Fire Magic
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-2 11:00 AM Dynamite Cyclones
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Hurricanes Blaze
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-1 8:00 AM Fusion  Magic
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Wild Hurricanes
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Dynamite Blaze
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-2 8:00 AM Thunder Earthquake
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Fire Cyclones
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Blaze Thunder
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Dynamite Fire
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Wild Fusion 
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Magic Earthquake
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Hurricanes Cyclones
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-1 8:00 AM Fire Hurricanes
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Cyclones Blaze
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-1 11:00 AM Thunder Fusion 
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Wild Magic
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Earthquake Dynamite
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Fusion  Cyclones
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Earthquake Wild
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Blaze Fire
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Hurricanes Dynamite
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-2 11:00 AM Magic Thunder
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Magic Hurricanes
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Blaze Fusion 
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-1 2:00 PM Thunder Dynamite
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-2 8:00 AM Cyclones Wild
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Earthquake Fire
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Fusion  Fire
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Cyclones Thunder
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Hurricanes Earthquake
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-2  8:00 AM Dynamite Wild
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Magic Blaze
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-1 8:00 AM Cyclones Earthquake
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Hurricanes Fusion 
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-1 2:00 PM Dynamite Magic
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-2 8:00 AM Fire Thunder
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Blaze Wild
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Earthquake Blaze
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Fusion  Dynamite
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Magic Cyclones
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Wild Fire
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Thunder Hurricanes
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 8:00 AM Fire Magic
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 10:30 AM Fusion  Earthquake
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 11:45 AM Thunder Wild
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 1:00 PM Cyclones Dynamite
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 9:15 AM Blaze Hurricanes

Boys - U7

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Warriors Cowboys
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 12:30 PM Mavericks Trailblazers
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Vikings Pirates
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Mauraders Rebels
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Knights Crusaders
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 9:30 AM Mauraders Crusaders
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Mavericks Knights
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Trailblazers Vikings
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Pirates Cowboys
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Warriors Rebels
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Crusaders Trailblazers
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Mauraders Warriors
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Mavericks Pirates
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Cowboys Vikings
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Knights Rebels
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 12:30 PM Rebels Crusaders
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Mavericks Cowboys
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Warriors Knights
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Trailblazers Pirates
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Vikings Mauraders
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Knights Mauraders
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Cowboys Trailblazers
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Crusaders Warriors
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Pirates Rebels
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-2 12:30 PM Vikings Mavericks
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Cowboys Knights
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Crusaders Pirates
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Rebels Mavericks
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Vikings Warriors
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-2 12:30 PM Trailblazers Mauraders
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Pirates Warriors
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Rebels Trailblazers
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Knights Vikings
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Mauraders Mavericks
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Cowboys Crusaders
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 9:30 AM Rebels Vikings
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Knights Pirates
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Mauraders Cowboys
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Crusaders Mavericks
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Warriors Trailblazers
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Vikings Crusaders
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Pirates Mauraders
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Cowboys Rebels
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Mavericks Warriors
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Trailblazers Knights
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 10:30 AM Trailblazers Mavericks
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 1:00 PM Rebels Mauraders
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Crusaders Knights
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 9:15 AM Pirates Vikings
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 11:45 PM Warriors Cowboys

More Articles...

calsouth
usyouth
ussoccer
fifa

SMYSLOGOPLUS200X264

RevolutionShield200X260

170x181PCA-Logo-Vert-2line

Do you want to help
keep registration 
prices low?



Go to top